FPL gameweek trends

Form

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points Form
1Trent Alexander-Arnold (LIV)5.826.9%18511.5
2Aymeric Laporte (MCI)6.316.7%1779.5
3Mohamed Salah (LIV)13.233.9%2598.8
4Lucas Digne (EVE)5.410.2%1588.5
5Sadio Mané (LIV)10.338.6%2318.3

Transfers in (round)

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points TIR
1Naby Keita (LIV)7.11.5%670
2André-Frank Zambo Anguissa (FUL)4.40.1%370
3Petr Cech (ARS)4.71.1%240
4Roberto Firmino (LIV)9.314.2%1600
5Luciano Vietto (FUL)5.30.4%470

Transfers out (round)

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points TOR
1Naby Keita (LIV)7.11.5%670
2André-Frank Zambo Anguissa (FUL)4.40.1%370
3Petr Cech (ARS)4.71.1%240
4Roberto Firmino (LIV)9.314.2%1600
5Luciano Vietto (FUL)5.30.4%470

Advanced FPL stats

Show
# Name Cost TSB Points
1Mohamed Salah (LIV)13.233.9%259
2Eden Hazard (CHE)1127.2%238
3Raheem Sterling (MCI)11.724.8%234
4Sadio Mané (LIV)10.338.6%231
5Andrew Robertson (LIV)6.733%213
6Virgil van Dijk (LIV)6.732.3%208
7Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (ARS)10.818.8%205
8Sergio Agüero (MCI)1242.7%201
9Trent Alexander-Arnold (LIV)5.826.9%185
10Gylfi Sigurdsson (EVE)7.48.3%182
11Ryan Fraser (BOU)6.423.7%181
12Raúl Jiménez (WOL)6.933.4%181
13Paul Pogba (MUN)8.633.7%179
14Aymeric Laporte (MCI)6.316.7%177
15Alisson Ramses Becker (LIV)5.923.4%176
16Jamie Vardy (LEI)910.3%174
17Ederson Santana de Moraes (MCI)5.722.9%169
18Callum Wilson (BOU)6.920.3%168
19Alexandre Lacazette (ARS)9.411.4%166
20Luka Milivojevic (CRY)6.510.6%166