FPL gameweek trends

Form

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points Form
1Sadio Mané (LIV)1031.1%1869.2
2Raheem Sterling (MCI)11.617.5%1988.3
3Jamie Vardy (LEI)9.19.7%1248.3
4Henrikh Mkhitaryan (ARS)6.85.5%857.8
5Virgil van Dijk (LIV)6.630.6%1657.6

Transfers in (round)

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points TIR
1Raheem Sterling (MCI)11.617.5%198194681
2Sergio Agüero (MCI)11.839.9%165109655
3Sadio Mané (LIV)1031.1%186101744
4Raúl Jiménez (WOL)6.833.2%153100260
5Marcus Rashford (MUN)7.628.5%11078622

Transfers out (round)

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points TOR
1Mohamed Salah (LIV)13.340.2%205236903
2Felipe Anderson Pereira Gomes (WHU)7.214.8%13581275
3Jamie Vardy (LEI)9.19.7%12467395
4Heung-Min Son (TOT)8.615.6%13960065
5Callum Wilson (BOU)6.515.8%12756504

Advanced FPL stats

Show
# Name Cost TSB Points
1Mohamed Salah (LIV)13.340.2%205
2Raheem Sterling (MCI)11.617.5%198
3Sadio Mané (LIV)1031.1%186
4Eden Hazard (CHE)10.929.5%184
5Andrew Robertson (LIV)6.937.4%171
6Sergio Agüero (MCI)11.839.9%165
7Virgil van Dijk (LIV)6.630.6%165
8Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (ARS)10.817.8%164
9Harry Kane (TOT)12.515.1%156
10Raúl Jiménez (WOL)6.833.2%153
11Paul Pogba (MUN)8.942.9%151
12Alexandre Lacazette (ARS)9.48.3%146
13Gylfi Sigurdsson (EVE)7.37.1%146
14Alisson Ramses Becker (LIV)624.1%145
15Ryan Fraser (BOU)6.222.2%143
16Roberto Firmino (LIV)9.215.7%141
17Heung-Min Son (TOT)8.615.6%139
18Felipe Anderson Pereira Gomes (WHU)7.214.8%135
19Marcos Alonso (CHE)6.426.7%134
20Richarlison de Andrade (EVE)6.517.3%134