FPL gameweek trends

Form

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points Form
1Mohamed Salah (LIV)1335.3%1118.8
2Heung-Min Son (TOT)8.45.1%517.2
3Virgil van Dijk (LIV)6.120.5%807.2
4Andrew Robertson (LIV)6.431.4%957.2
5Felipe Anderson Pereira Gomes (WHU)7.215%787

Transfers in (round)

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points TIR
1Lucas Torreira (ARS)55.2%5172936
2Felipe Anderson Pereira Gomes (WHU)7.215%7867886
3Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (ARS)11.435.3%9855459
4Heung-Min Son (TOT)8.45.1%5150738
5Mohamed Salah (LIV)1335.3%11148355

Transfers out (round)

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points TOR
1Sergio Agüero (MCI)11.225.4%8270615
2Callum Wilson (BOU)739.8%9262505
3Anthony Martial (MUN)7.59.9%6953305
4Marko Arnautovic (WHU)710.3%5952509
5David Silva (MCI)8.710.6%7244977

Advanced FPL stats

Show
# Name Cost TSB Points
1Mohamed Salah (LIV)1335.3%111
2Raheem Sterling (MCI)11.621.5%106
3Eden Hazard (CHE)10.934.1%103
4Marcos Alonso (CHE)746%99
5Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (ARS)11.435.3%98
6Andrew Robertson (LIV)6.431.4%95
7Callum Wilson (BOU)739.8%92
8Ryan Fraser (BOU)6.328.3%88
9Harry Kane (TOT)12.530%86
10Leroy Sané (MCI)9.513.3%82
11Sergio Agüero (MCI)11.225.4%82
12Alisson Ramses Becker (LIV)5.721.1%81
13Sadio Mané (LIV)9.722.7%81
14Virgil van Dijk (LIV)6.120.5%80
15Felipe Anderson Pereira Gomes (WHU)7.215%78
16Gylfi Sigurdsson (EVE)7.58.8%76
17Ederson Santana de Moraes (MCI)5.826%74
18Richarlison de Andrade (EVE)7.132.9%74
19Matt Doherty (WOL)519.7%74
20David Luiz Moreira Marinho (CHE)5.66.4%73