FPL gameweek trends

Form

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points Form
1Ayoze Pérez (NEW)5.33%10010.3
2Luka Milivojevic (CRY)5.212.6%1349.3
3Wilfried Zaha (CRY)6.96.4%1058.7
4Christian Eriksen (TOT)9.517.2%1868.3
5Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (ARS)10.713.6%508

Transfers in (round)

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points TIR
1Raheem Sterling (MCI)8.820.5%200136554
2Gabriel Fernando de Jesus (MCI)10.19.5%101131245
3Luka Milivojevic (CRY)5.212.6%13474583
4Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (ARS)10.713.6%5073840
5Wilfried Zaha (CRY)6.96.4%10570538

Transfers out (round)

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points TOR
1Romelu Lukaku (MUN)11.629.9%161103404
2Heung-Min Son (TOT)8.416.1%16785248
3Riyad Mahrez (LEI)912.1%17182854
4Jamie Vardy (LEI)925.5%15781526
5Willian Borges Da Silva (CHE)7.216%12560192

Advanced FPL stats

Show
# Name Cost TSB Points
1Mohamed Salah (LIV)10.658.7%281
2Raheem Sterling (MCI)8.820.5%200
3Harry Kane (TOT)12.932.2%191
4Kevin De Bruyne (MCI)10.322.1%190
5Christian Eriksen (TOT)9.517.2%186
6Roberto Firmino (LIV)9.439.1%174
7Riyad Mahrez (LEI)912.1%171
8Sergio Agüero (MCI)11.612.1%169
9Heung-Min Son (TOT)8.416.1%167
10David De Gea (MUN)5.944.6%161
11Romelu Lukaku (MUN)11.629.9%161
12Eden Hazard (CHE)10.66.7%161
13Bamidele Alli (TOT)913.8%161
14César Azpilicueta (CHE)6.920.4%157
15Jamie Vardy (LEI)925.5%157
16David Silva (MCI)8.211.6%156
17Leroy Sané (MCI)8.511.7%152
18Pascal Groß (BHA)616.6%151
19Marcos Alonso (CHE)7.218.6%150
20Nicolás Otamendi (MCI)6.326.4%146