FPL gameweek trends

Form

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points Form
1Eden Hazard (CHE)10.931.4%4713
2Willy Boly (WOL)4.53.4%257.7
3Aleksandar Mitrovic (FUL)6.823.2%317.7
4Ryan Fraser (BOU)5.713.3%397.3
5Joshua King (BOU)6.34.7%257.3

Transfers in (round)

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points TIR
1Eden Hazard (CHE)10.931.4%47471153
2Ryan Fraser (BOU)5.713.3%39434130
3Lucas Rodrigues Moura da Silva (TOT)7.421.9%31174466
4Aleksandar Mitrovic (FUL)6.823.2%31166721
5Richarlison de Andrade (EVE)6.615.5%21147834

Transfers out (round)

Form
# Name Cost TSB Points TOR
1Mohamed Salah (LIV)1344.6%29277040
2Henrikh Mkhitaryan (ARS)7.113.2%18235057
3Benjamin Mendy (MCI)6.534.1%32202331
4Pedro Rodríguez Ledesma (CHE)6.815.2%28174984
5Sergio Agüero (MCI)11.450.7%37154901

Advanced FPL stats

Show
# Name Cost TSB Points
1Eden Hazard (CHE)10.931.4%47
2Marcos Alonso (CHE)6.843.6%46
3Sadio Mané (LIV)1042.4%41
4Ryan Fraser (BOU)5.713.3%39
5Sergio Agüero (MCI)11.450.7%37
6José Holebas (WAT)4.918.5%34
7Andrew Robertson (LIV)6.224.9%34
8Benjamin Mendy (MCI)6.534.1%32
9Neil Etheridge (CAR)4.67.9%32
10Lucas Rodrigues Moura da Silva (TOT)7.421.9%31
11Aleksandar Mitrovic (FUL)6.823.2%31
12Roberto Pereyra (WAT)6.316.5%30
13Romelu Lukaku (MUN)11.110.9%29
14Marko Arnautovic (WHU)715.7%29
15Mohamed Salah (LIV)1344.6%29
16Roberto Firmino (LIV)9.425.5%28
17Callum Wilson (BOU)6.319%28
18Pedro Rodríguez Ledesma (CHE)6.815.2%28
19Raheem Sterling (MCI)113%27
20Glenn Murray (BHA)6.52.2%27